Mike Jones
Mike Jones Profile Photo

Mike Jones

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Michael Jones
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1981
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Mike Jones Album Discography
Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

The Voice

Asylum

Rap
album / discography

The Voice of the Streets

Ice Age/Warner Bros.

Rap
album / discography

Self Made

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

The American Dream

Warner Bros.

Rap
album / discography

Running 4 President 2K8

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Before the Rise

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Who Is Mike Jones?

Warner Bros.

Rap
album / discography

Still Tippin' in Texas

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Dirty South All Stars

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Spike Lee's Home Invaders

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

1st Round Draft Picks

Swishahouse