Mike Colter
Mike Colter Profile Photo

Mike Colter

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Mike Randal Colter
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1976
Birth Place
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Mike Colter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fatale - - -
Till Death - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Before You Know It Charles - aka "Stupid Happy"
Black and Blue - - previously known as "Exposure"
Breakthrough Tommy Shine - aka "The Impossible (2019)"
Skin Daryle Lamont Jenkins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extinction David - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girls Trip Stuart - -
Marvel's The Defenders Luke Cage TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Luke Cage Luke Cage TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent X Miles Lathem TV -
America Is Still the Place Charlie Walker - -
Jessica Jones Luke Cage TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Halo: Nightfall Locke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story David TV -
The Following Nick Donovan TV -
The Surgeon General Dr. McCallan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Men in Black 3 Colonel - -
Zero Dark Thirty Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ringer Malcolm Ward TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salt CIA Tactical Leader - -
The Good Wife Lemond Bishop TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Solving Charlie Jack Dash TM -
Taking Chance MGySgt Demetry TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
And Then Came Love Yuppie Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn Lobster Jamal - -
Silver Bells Bill TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Million Dollar Baby Big Willie Little - -