Michelle Monaghan
Michelle Monaghan Profile Photo

Michelle Monaghan

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Michelle Lynn Monaghan
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1976
Birth Place
Winthrop, Iowa, USA
Michelle Monaghan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Messiah Eva Geller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible - Fallout Julia - aka "Mission: Impossible 6"
Saint Judy Judy Wood - -
The Price of Admission - - -
The Vanishing of Sidney Hall Mrs. Hall - aka "Sidney Hall"
Title Star As Genre Info
Sleepless Jennifer Bryant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Patriots Day Carol Saunders - -
The Path Sarah Lane TV a.k.a "The Way"
Title Star As Genre Info
Pixels Lt. Col. Violet Van Patten - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Better Living Through Chemistry Kara Varney - -
Fort Bliss Maggie Swann - -
Justice League: War Diana Prince / Wonder Woman (voice) - -
Playing It Cool Her - aka "A Many Splintered Thing"
The Best of Me Amanda Collier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Expecting Andie - aka "Gus"
Open Grace TM -
True Detective Maggie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love, Marilyn Herself - -
Machine Gun Preacher Lynn Childers - -
Penthouse North Sara - -
Tomorrow You're Gone Florence Jane - aka "Boot Tracks"
Title Star As Genre Info
Source Code Christina Warren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Due Date Sarah Highman - -
Somewhere Rebecca - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eagle Eye Rachel Holloman - aka Eagle Eye: The IMAX Experience
Made of Honor Hannah - -
Trucker Diane Ford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone Baby Gone Angela "Angie" Gennaro - -
The Heartbreak Kid Miranda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible 3 Julia Meade - aka M:I-3
Title Star As Genre Info
Constantine Ellie - -
Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang Harmony Faith Lane - -
Mr and Mrs Smith Gwen - -
North Country Sherry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bourne Supremacy Kim - aka Bourne Verschworung, Die (Germany)
Winter Solstice Stacey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Runs in the Family Peg Maloney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Public Kimberly Woods TV -
Unfaithful Lindsay - aka Infidele (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Perfume Henrietta - aka Dress to Kill
Title Star As Genre Info
Young Americans Caroline Busse TV -