Michael Pitt
Michael Pitt Profile Photo

Michael Pitt

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Carmen Pitt
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1981
Birth Place
West Orange, New Jersey, USA
Michael Pitt Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Run with the Hunted - - -
The Last Days of American Crime Kevin Cash - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost in the Shell Kuze - -
The Sleeping Shepherd Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
179th Street Det. Peter McClane - -
The First Owen Moore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Activities Zach - -
You Can't Win Jack Black - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannibal Mason Verger TV -
I Origins Ian Gray - -
Rob the Mob Tommy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seven Psychopaths Larry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boardwalk Empire Jimmy Darmody TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pericle il Nero Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funny Games Paul - aka Funny Games U.S.
Title Star As Genre Info
Silk Herve Joncour - aka Soie (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Delirious Toby Grace - -
The Hawk Is Dying Fred - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Days Blake - -
Perfect Partner - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jailbait Randy - -
The Heart is Deceitful Above All Things Buddy - aka Livre de Jeremie, Le (France)
The Village Finton Coin - aka M. Night Shyamalan's The Village
Title Star As Genre Info
Rhinoceros Eyes Chep - -
The Dreamers Matthew - aka Innocents - The dreamers
Wonderland Gopher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder by Numbers Justin Pendleton - aka Murder 8y Num8ers
Title Star As Genre Info
Bully Donny Semenec - aka Bully
Hedwig and the Angry Inch Tommy Gnosis - -
The Yellow Bird Stuff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Forrester John Coleridge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawson's Creek Henry Parker TV -
Even Housewives in Minnesota Have Those Daydreams Petey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hi-Life Boy Teen - -