Michael Buble
Michael Buble Profile Photo

Michael Buble

Famous As
Crooner jazz singer
Birth Name
Michael Steven Buble
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1975
Birth Place
Burnaby, Canada
Michael Buble Album Discography
Vocal
album / discography

Nobody But Me

Reprise Records

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

To Be Loved

Reprise

Vocal
album / discography

X-Posed the Interview

Chrome Dreams

Vocal
album / discography

Christmas

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Crazy Love

Reprise

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

It's Time

Reprise

Vocal
album / discography

Caught in the Act

Reprise

Vocal
album / discography

Come Fly With Me

Warner Bros.

Vocal
album / discography

Totally Buble

DRG

Vocal
album / discography

Let It Snow [EP]

Reprise / Wea

Vocal
album / discography

Michael Buble

143/Reprise

Vocal
album / discography

Dream

Vocal
album / discography

Babalu

Vocal