Melissa Etheridge
Melissa Etheridge Profile Photo

Melissa Etheridge

Famous As
Rock musician, singer
Birth Name
Melissa Lou Etheridge
Birth Date
May 29, 1961
Birth Place
Leavenworth, Kansas, USA
Melissa Etheridge Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

MEmphis Rock and Soul

Stax Records

Rock
Rock
album / discography

This Is M.E.

Caroline

Rock
album / discography

4th Street Feeling

Island

Rock
album / discography

Fearless Love

Island

Rock
album / discography

The Awakening Live

Island

Rock
album / discography

The Awakening

Island

Rock
album / discography

Lucky

Island

Rock
album / discography

Skin

Island

Rock
album / discography

Breakdown

Island

Rock
album / discography

Your Little Secret

Island

Rock
album / discography

Yes I Am

Island

Rock
album / discography

Never Enough

Island

Rock
album / discography

Brave and Crazy

Island

Rock
album / discography

Melissa Etheridge

Island