Matthew Bomer
Matthew Bomer Profile Photo

Matthew Bomer

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Matthew Staton Bomer
Birth Date
Oct 11, 1977
Birth Place
Spring, Texas, USA
Matthew Bomer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Doom Patrol Larry Trainor / Negative Man (voice) TV -
Papi Chulo Sean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anything Freda Von Rhenburg - -
Jonathan Ross Craine - -
Viper Club Sam - aka "Vulture Club"
Will & Grace McCoy Whitman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
B.O.O.: Bureau of Otherworldly Operations (voice) - -
Monty Clift Montgomery Clift - -
Walking Out Cal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Tycoon Monroe Stahr TM -
The Magnificent Seven Matthew Cullen - -
The Nice Guys John Boy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story Donovan / Andy TV -
Magic Mike XXL Ken - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Normal Heart Felix Turner - -
Winter's Tale Young Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Space Station 76 Technician - -
Superman: Unbound Clark Kent (voice) / Superman (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Jeff Zarrillo VI -
Magic Mike Ken - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Time Henry Hamilton - aka "I'm.Mortal"
Title Star As Genre Info
White Collar Neal Caffrey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chuck Bryce Larkin TV -
Traveler Jay Burchell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amy Coyne Case TM -
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning Eric - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flightplan Eric - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tru Calling Luc Johnston TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Guiding Light Ben Reade #3 TV aka Guiding Light