Matt Lanter
Matt Lanter Profile Photo

Matt Lanter

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Matthew Mackendree Lanter
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1983
Birth Place
Massillon, Ohio, USA
Matt Lanter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jupiter's Legacy George Hutchence / Skyfox TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Death of Superman Aquaman (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pitch Perfect 3 - - -
Star Wars: Forces of Destiny Anakin Skywalker (voice) TV -
Timeless Wyatt Logan TV aka "Time"
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing the Rain Eric - -
Justice League vs. Teen Titans Aquaman / Arthur Curry (voice) - -
USS Indianapolis: Men of Courage Chief Petty Officer Brian "Bama" Smithwick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League: Throne of Atlantis Aquaman / Arthur Curry (voice) - -
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens Additional Voices (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star-Crossed Roman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liars All Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kinect Star Wars Anakin Skywalker (voice) VG -
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Baylor Hotner (voice) TV -
Secret of the Wings Sled (voice) - -
Ultimate Spider-Man Harry Osborn (voice) / Flash Thompson (voice) / Venom (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fanboy Ben - -
Lego Star Wars III: The Clone Wars Anakin Skywalker (voice) VG -
The Roommate Jason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Vampires Suck Edward - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Liam Court TV -
Sorority Row Kyle - -
Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Republic Heroes Anakin Skywalker (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disaster Movie Will - -
Star Wars: The Clone Wars Anakin Skywalker (voice) - -
Star Wars: The Clone Wars Anakin Skywalker TV -
The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream Zack Conroy TM -
Wargames: The Dead Code Will Farmer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Judy's Got a Gun Isaac Prentice TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heroes Brody Mitchum TV -
Shark Eddie Linden TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Commander in Chief Horace Calloway TV -
Point Pleasant Nick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius Bobby Jones' Caddy - -