Mark Harmon
Mark Harmon Profile Photo

Mark Harmon

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Mark Harmon
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1951
Birth Place
Burbank, California, USA
Mark Harmon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
NCIS: New Orleans Leroy Jethro Gibbs TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
NCIS: Season 9 - The Finish Line Special Agent Leroy Gibbs VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prey Deputy Chief Lucas Davenport TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League: Crisis on Two Earths Superman (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Weather Girl Dale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing Liberty President James Foster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freaky Friday Ryan - -
JAG NCIS Special Agent Leroy Jethro Gibbs TV -
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service NCIS Special Agent Leroy Jethro Gibbs TV aka NCIS
Title Star As Genre Info
Local Boys Jim Wesley - -
The West Wing Agent Simon Donovan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
And Never Let Her Go Thomas Capano TM -
Crossfire Trail Bruce Barkow TM aka Louis L'Amour's 'Crossfire Trail'
Title Star As Genre Info
For All Time Charles Lattimer TM -
The Amati Girls Lawrence - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'll Remember April John Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas Magazine Reporter at Mint 400 - -
From the Earth to the Moon Astronaut Walter Schirra TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casualties Tommy Nance - -
The First to Go Jeremy Hampton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Hope Dr. Jack McNeil TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Grace Charlie Grace TV -
Magic in the Water Jack Black - aka Glenorky
Original Sins Johnathan Franye TM aka Acts of Contrition
The Last Supper Dominant Male - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wyatt Earp Johnny Behan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Heaven Alex Davenport - -
Dillinger John Dillinger TM -
Fourth Story David Shepard TM aka Basic Deception
Long Road Home Ertie Robertson TM -
Reasonable Doubts Det. Dicky Cobb TV -
Shadow of a Doubt Charles TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Till There Was You Frank Flynn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sweet Bird of Youth Chance Wayne TM -
Worth Winning Taylor Worth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stealing Home Billy Wyatt - -
The Presidio Jay Austin - aka The Presidio: The Scene of the Crime
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Promise Elmer Jackson TM -
Moonlighting Sam Crawford TV -
Summer School Mr. Freddy Shoop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let's Get Harry Harry Burck Jr. - aka The Rescue
Prince of Bel Air Robin Prince TM -
The Deliberate Stranger Ted Bundy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tuareg - Il guerriero del deserto Gacel Sayah - aka Desert Warrior
Title Star As Genre Info
Intimate Agony Tommy TM -
St. Elsewhere Dr. Robert 'Bobby' TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flamingo Road Fielding Carlyle TV -
Goliath Awaits Peter Cabot TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flamingo Road Fielding Carlyle TM -
The Dream Merchants Johnny Edge TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
240-Robert Deputy Dwayne Thibideaux TV -
Beyond the Poseidon Adventure Larry Simpson - -
The Love Boat Doug Bradbury TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Centennial Captain John McIntosh TV -
Comes a Horseman Billy Joe Meynert - -
Getting Married Howie Lesser TM -
Little Mo Norman Brinker TM -
Sam Officer Mike Breen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years Robert Dunlap TM -