Mark Duplass
Mark Duplass Profile Photo

Mark Duplass

Famous As
Actor, director
Birth Name
Mark David Duplass
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1976
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Mark Duplass Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Creep 2 Serial killer - -
Goliath Tom Wyatt TV -
Love Sonia - - -
Manhunt David Kaczynski TV aka "Manifesto", "Manhunt: The UNABOMer"
Tully - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Animals. Red Bug 1 / Grandpa Tom (voice) TV -
Blue Jay Jim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lazarus Effect Frank - aka "Lazarus"
Wedlock Dave VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Creep Josef - aka "Peachfuzz"
Mercy Uncle Lanning - -
Tammy Bobby - -
The One I Love Ethan - -
Togetherness Brett Pierson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parkland Kenneth O'Donnell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darling Companion Bryan - -
People Like Us Ted - -
Safety Not Guaranteed Kenneth - -
The Mindy Project Brendan Deslaurier TV -
Zero Dark Thirty (2012) Steve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The First A.D. - - -
Your Sister's Sister Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greenberg Eric Beller - Beller's Party - -
Mars Charlie Brownsville - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Humpday Ben - -
Other People's Parties Doug Rhineau - -
The League Pete Eckhart TV -
True Adolescents Sam Bryant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannah Takes the Stairs Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mean Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Intervention Mark - -
The Puffy Chair Josh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scrapple Rick - -
We Todd Did Todd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brighter Days Jonathan - -
This Is John John Ashford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The New Brad Brad - -