Mae Whitman
Mae Whitman Profile Photo

Mae Whitman

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Mae Margaret Whitman
Birth Date
Jun 9, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Mae Whitman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bernard and Huey Zelda - -
Duck Butter Ellen - -
Valley Girl Randy's lesbian best friend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Girls Annie Marks TV -
The Ex Games Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dog & Pony Show Dede (voice) - -
Operator (2016) Emily Klein - -
Rock Dog Darma (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity 3.0 Tinker Bell (voice) VG -
Dragons: Race to the Edge Heather (voice) TV -
Freaks of Nature Jenna Zombie - -
Live Action Frozen with Bella Thorne and Mae Whitman Mae Whitman - -
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special 3: Magical Friendship Power Girl (voice) - -
The DUFF Bianca - -
Tinker Bell and the Legend of the Neverbeast Tinker Bell (voice) - aka "Legend of the NeverBeast"
Title Star As Genre Info
AJ's Infinite Summer Morgan / Receptionist (voice) - -
Parenthood: Friday Night at the Luncheonette Amber Holt TV -
Pixie Hollow Bake Off Tinker Bell (voice) TM -
The Pirate Fairy Tinker Bell (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dad! Zoey / Glitter (voice) TV -
Crush (Short) Hobbit / Friend / Pip 1 - -
Disney Magical World Tinkerbell (voice) VG aka "Dizuni majikku kyassuru: Mai happi raifu"
Nickelodeon Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles April O'Neil (voice) VG -
The Wind Rises Kayo Horikoshi / Kinu (English version, voice) - aka "Kaze Tachinu"
Web Therapy Blair Yellin TV -
Young Justice: Legacy Dr. Helena Sandsmark / Barbara Gordon / Batgirl (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragons: Riders of Berk Heather (voice) TV -
Rugrats Angelica Pickles - -
Secret of the Wings Tinker Bell (voice) - -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles April O'Neil (voice) TV -
The Factory Abby Fletcher - -
The Perks of Being a Wallflower Mary Elizabeth - -
Young Justice Cassie Sandsmark / Wonder Girl / Stephanie Brown (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pixie Hollow Games Tinker Bell (voice) - -
Tinker Bell and the Mysterious Winter Woods Tinker Bell (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barry Munday Candice - -
Firedog Tara (voice) - -
Kingudamu hatsu: Basu bai suripu Tinker Bell (voice: English version) VG aka Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep
Parenthood Amber Holt TV -
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Roxy Richter - -
Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue Tinker Bell VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Acceptance Taylor Rockefeller TM -
Spring Breakdown Lydia - -
The Cleveland Show Softball Captain TV -
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure Tinker Bell (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar: The Last Airbender - Into the Inferno Katara (voice) VG -
Family Guy Student / Young Girl / Zuzu (voice) TV aka Padre de familia (USA: Spanish title)
Good Behavior Roxy West TM -
In Treatment Rosie TV -
Nights in Rodanthe Amanda Willis - -
Tinker Bell Tinker Bell (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar: The Last Airbender - The Burning Earth Katara (voice) VG -
Boogeyman 2 Alison VI -
Grey's Anatomy Heather Douglas TV -
Kingdom Hearts II: Final Mix+ Yuffie Kisaragi (voice: English version) VG -
Lost in the Dark Amy Tolliver TM aka Enemy Within (UK)
The Legend of Spyro: The Eternal Night Cynder (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar: The Last Airbender Katara (voice) VG aka Avatar: The Legend of Aang
Bondage Angelica - aka The Bondage
Cartoon Network Racing Little Suzy (voice) VG -
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII Yuffie Kisaragi (voice: English version) VG -
Jesse Stone: Death in Paradise Emily Bishop TM aka Robert B. Parker's Jesse Stone: Death in Paradise
Love's Abiding Joy Colette Doros - -
Thief Tammi Deveraux TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dragon: Jake Long Rose TV -
Avatar: The Last Airbender Katara TV -
Going Shopping Coco - -
Kingdom Hearts II Yuffie Kisaragi (voice: English version) VG aka Kingudamu hatsu II (Japan)
The Happy Elf Molly (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrested Development Ann Veal TV -
EverQuest II Lilly Ironforge/Thana Rumblehoof (voice) VG -
Teacher's Pet Leslie (voice) - aka Disney's Teacher's Pet
Title Star As Genre Info
The Jungle Book 2 Shanti (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fillmore! Robin TV aka Disney's Fillmore!
The Wild Thornberrys Movie Schoolgirl (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Rhapsody Maria (at 10) - aka Amerikai rapszodia (Hungary)
State of Grace Emma Grace McKee TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teacher's Pet Leslie Dunkling TV aka Disney's Teacher's Pet
Title Star As Genre Info
Invisible Child Rebecca 'Doc' Beeman TM -
Jingle Bells Beth (voice) TM -
Mickey's Once Upon a Christmas Girl (voice) VI -
Providence Frances Carlyle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hope Floats Bernice Pruitt - -
JAG Chloe Madison TV aka JAG: Judge Advocate General
The Gingerbread Man Libby Magruder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnny Bravo Little Suzy TV -
Merry Christmas, George Bailey Zuzu Bailey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Jimmy Rosie Stapp TM -
Chicago Hope Sara Wilmette TV -
Independence Day Patricia Whitmore - aka ID4
One Fine Day Maggie Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bye Bye Love Michele - -
Degree of Guilt Elena Argos TM -
Naomi & Wynonna: Love Can Build a Bridge Young Ashley Judd TM aka Love Can Build a Bridge
Title Star As Genre Info
When a Man Loves a Woman Casey Green - aka To Have and to Hold