Madonna
Madonna Profile Photo

Madonna

Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Birth Name
Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone
Birth Date
Aug 16, 1958
Birth Place
Bay City, Michigan, USA
Madonna Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Madame X (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Madame X

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Rebel Heart Tour

Eagle Rock Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

Rebel Heart (Super Deluxe)

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Rebel Heart

Interscope

Pop
album / discography

MDNA World Tour

Interscope

Pop
album / discography

MDNA [Deluxe Edition]

Interscope

Pop
album / discography

MDNA

Interscope

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Celebration

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Hard Candy

Warner Bros.

Pop
Pop
album / discography

The Confessions Tour

Warner Bros.

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

American Life

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Remixed & Revisited EP

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Complete Set [Book/CD]

Lake shore

Pop
album / discography

The Early Years [Expanded]

Sanctuary/Trojan

Pop
Pop
album / discography

GHV2

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

In the Spotlight with Madonna

Matrix Music Mrktng

Pop
album / discography

Music

Warner Bros.

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Three for One Box Set

Wea International

Pop
album / discography

Video Collection: 1993-1999

Warner Bros.

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Ray of Light

Warner Bros.

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Selections from Evita

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Madonna Story

Eclipse Music Group

Pop
album / discography

Something to Remember

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

The Early Years

Receiver

Pop
album / discography

Bedtime Stories

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Erotica

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

I'm Breathless

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Royal Box

Sire

Pop
album / discography

Remixed Prayers

Alex

Pop
album / discography

The Immaculate Collection

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Like a Prayer

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Who's That Girl

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

You Can Dance

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

True Blue

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Like a Virgin

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Madonna

Warner Bros.