Madison Pettis
Madison Pettis Profile Photo

Madison Pettis

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Madison Michelle Pettis
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1998
Birth Place
Arlington, Texas, USA
Madison Pettis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lion Guard Zuri (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Do You Believe? Maggie - -
The Fosters Daria TV -
The Lion Guard: Return of the Roar Zuri (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? Tara VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sticks & Stones Beatrice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barney: Let's Go to the Doctor Bridget - -
Beverly Hills Chihuahua 3: Viva La Fiesta! Lala (voice) VI -
Lab Rats Janelle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills Chihuahua 2 Lala (voice) - -
Jake and the Never Land Pirates Izzy (voice) TV -
Life with Boys Allie Brooks TV -
That's What I Am Additional Voice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Search for Santa Paws Willamina VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phineas and Ferb Adyson Sweetwater / Additional Voices (voice) TV -
Special Agent Oso Katie / Tara (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Muppets Christmas: Letters to Santa Claire TM -
Free Style Bailey Bryant - -
Horton Hears a Who! Additional Voices (voice) - -
Mostly Ghostly Tara VI -
Seven Pounds Connie's Daughter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cory in the House Sophie Martinez TV -
The Game Plan Peyton Kelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barney & Friends Bridget TV -
Barney: Let's Make Music The Girl VI -
Thank You God for... Friends and Helpers Bria (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barney: Can You Sing That Song? Bridget VI -