Madison Pettis
Madison Pettis Profile Photo

Madison Pettis

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Madison Michelle Pettis
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1998
Birth Place
Arlington, Texas, USA
Madison Pettis Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Outstanding Young Performers in a TV Series Cory in the House (2007) Jason Dolley, Kyle Massey, Jake Thomas
2008 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actress Age Ten or Younger The Game Plan (2007) -