Lou Ferrigno
Lou Ferrigno Profile Photo

Lou Ferrigno

Famous As
Actor, bodybuilder
Birth Name
Louis Jude Ferrigno
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1951
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Lou Ferrigno Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1984 W Worst New Star Hercules (1983) -
1984 N Worst Actor Hercules (1983) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Superest Super Hero The Incredible Hulk (1978) (TV) -
2003 N Superest Super Hero The Incredible Hulk (1978) (TV) -