Lou Ferrigno
Lou Ferrigno Profile Photo

Lou Ferrigno

Famous As
Actor, bodybuilder
Birth Name
Louis Jude Ferrigno
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1951
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Lou Ferrigno Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Enter the Fire Monroe - -
Instant Death John Bradley - -
Ring Ring Mr. Daniels - -
Title Star As Genre Info
COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages Himself - -
Gentlemen Only Ladies Forbidden : Puddy McFadden License to Golf - - -
Surge of Power: Revenge of the Sequel Ion - -
The Bandit Hound Willy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers Grimm Iron John VI -
The Making of Scorpion King 4: Quest for Power Dvd-extra Himself - 'Skizurra' VI -
The Scorpion King 4: Quest for Power Skizurra VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moms' Night Out The Hulk - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Generation Iron Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liberator Ed Migliocetti/The Liberator - -
The Avengers The Incredible Hulk (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soupernatural Lou - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother Goose Parade - TM -
The Incredible Hulk The Incredible Hulk / Security Guard (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hulk Security Guard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frank McKlusky, C.I. Knife Thrower - -
From Heaven to Hell - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ping! Dog Catcher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Godson Bugsy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Incredible Hulk The Hulk TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Misery Brothers Quazzie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cage II Billy - aka Cage II: The Arena of Death
Title Star As Genre Info
The Making of '...And God Spoke' Cain - aka ...And God Spoke
Title Star As Genre Info
Frogtown II Ranger John Jones - aka Hell Comes to Frogtown II
The Naked Truth Fed. #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extralarge: Jo-Jo Goodwin TM aka Zwei Supertypen in Miami - Der Kleine mit der groBen Klappe (Germany)
Hangfire Smitty - aka First Blood Commando
Title Star As Genre Info
The Death of the Incredible Hulk The Hulk TM aka The Death of the Incredible Hulk: The Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
All's Fair Klaus - aka Skirmish
Cage Billy Thomas - aka Sgt. Billy Thomas: Cage
Liberty & Bash Bash - aka Crime Task Force
Sinbad of the Seven Seas Sinbad - Sinbad
The Trial of the Incredible Hulk The Hulk TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Warrior Zerak - -
The Incredible Hulk Returns The Hulk TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Le avventure dell'incredibile Ercole Hercules - aka Hercules II
Title Star As Genre Info
Hercules Hercules - aka Ercole (Italy)
I sette magnifici gladiatori Han - aka The Seven Magnificent Gladiators
Title Star As Genre Info
The Incredible Hulk The Incredible Hulk TV -
The Incredible Hulk: Married The Hulk TM aka Bride of the Incredible Hulk
Title Star As Genre Info
The Incredible Hulk The Incredible Hulk TM -
The Incredible Hulk: Death in the Family The Hulk TM aka The Return of the Incredible Hulk