Lori Loughlin
Lori Loughlin Profile Photo

Lori Loughlin

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lori Anne Loughlin
Birth Date
Jul 28, 1964
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Lori Loughlin Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Every Christmas Has a Story - TM -
Fuller House Rebecca TV -
Garage Sale Mystery: Art of Murder Jennifer Shannon TM -
Garage Sale Mystery: Guilty Until Proven Innocent Jennifer Shannon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garage Sale Mystery: The Deadly Room Jennifer Shannon TM -
Garage Sale Mystery: The Wedding Dress Jennifer Shannon TM -
Northpole: Open for Christmas Mackenzie Warren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garage Sale Mystery: All That Glitters Jennifer Shannon TM -
When Calls the Heart Abigail Stanton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mother's Rage Rebecca Mayer TM -
Crawlspace Susan Gates - -
When Calls the Heart Abigail Stanton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet My Mom Dana Marshall TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Old Dogs Amanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Debbie Wilson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Case of Emergency Dr. Joanna Lupone TV -
Moondance Alexander Gelsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Farce of the Penguins Melvin-Smacking Penguin (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
1-800-Missing Dr. Joy Gribben TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Summerland Ava Gregory TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastwick Sukie TM -
The Drew Carey Show Robin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spin City Michelle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Critical Mass Janine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suckers Donna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casper: A Spirited Beginning Sheila Fistergraff TM -
In the Line of Duty: Blaze of Glory Jill Erickson TM aka Blaze of Glory
Medusa's Child Dr. Linda McCoy TM -
Tell Me No Secrets Jess Koster TM -
The Price of Heaven Leslie TM aka Blessed Assurance
Title Star As Genre Info
Abandoned and Deceived Gerri Jensen TM -
Hudson Street Melanie Clifford TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One of Her Own Toni Stroud TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Stranger in the Mirror Jill Castle TM aka A Stranger in the Mirror
Empty Cradle Jane Morgan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doing Time on Maple Drive Allison TM aka Faces in the Mirror
Title Star As Genre Info
No Means No Sally TM -
Tales from the Hollywood Hills: The Old Reliable Kay Cork TM aka The Old Reliable
The Night Before Tara Mitchell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Place to Call Home Jenny Gavin TM -
Back to the Beach Sandi - aka Malibu Beach Girls
Full House Rebecca 'Becky' Donaldson Katsopolis (1988-1995) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babies Having Babies Kelly TM -
Brotherhood of Justice Christie TM -
Rad Christian Hollings - -
The Equalizer Jenny Morrow TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
North Beach and Rawhide Candy Cassidy TM -
Secret Admirer Toni - aka The Letter
The New Kids Abby McWilliams - aka Striking Back
Title Star As Genre Info
Amityville 3-D Susan Baxter - aka Amityville: The Demon
The Tom Swift and Linda Craig Mystery Hour Linda Craig TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Edge of Night Jody Travis #1 TV aka Edge of Night
Title Star As Genre Info
Too Far to Go Judith Maple - age 14 TM -