Lori Loughlin
Lori Loughlin Profile Photo

Lori Loughlin

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lori Anne Loughlin
Birth Date
Jul 28, 1964
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Lori Loughlin Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Performance in a Drama Multi-Episode Storyline for Television Summerland (2004) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Choice TV Parental Unit 90210 (2008) (TV) Rob Estes
Year * Category Works Shared
1987 W - Babies Having Babies (1986) (TV) Akosua Busia, Renée Estevez, Claudia Wells
1983 N Best Young Actress in the Daytime Series The Edge of Night (1980) (TV) -