Liza Minnelli
Liza Minnelli Profile Photo

Liza Minnelli

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Liza May Minnelli
Birth Date
Mar 12, 1946
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, USA
Liza Minnelli Album Discography
Vocal
album / discography

Confessions

Decca

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Finest

EMI

Vocal
album / discography

The Complete A&M Recordings

Collectors' Choice Music

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Say Liza

CMG

Vocal
album / discography

Liza's Back [live]

J-Records

Vocal
album / discography

Life Is a Cabaret: Very Best of Liza Minelli

Sony Music Distribution

Vocal
album / discography

The Capitol Years

EMI Gold

Vocal
album / discography

Simply the Best

Sony/Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

L' Essential

EMI

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

16 Biggest Hits

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Magic Collection: Liza Minnelli

The Magic Collection

Vocal
album / discography

All That Jazz

Sony Music Distribution

Vocal
album / discography

Master Series

IMS

Vocal
album / discography

The Collection

Spectrum Music

Vocal
album / discography

Blue Moon/Maybe This Time

A Touch of Class

Vocal
album / discography

From the Act

Allegiance

Vocal
album / discography

Touch of Class

Disky

Vocal
album / discography

Gently

Angel

Vocal
album / discography

Cabaret

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Liza

A M W Music

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Results

Epic

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

The Act

DRG

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Foursider

A&M

Vocal
album / discography

Liza with a Z' [live]

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Maybe This Time

Capitol

Vocal
album / discography

New Feelin'

A&M

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
Vocal