Liza Minnelli
Liza Minnelli Profile Photo

Liza Minnelli

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Liza May Minnelli
Birth Date
Mar 12, 1946
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, USA
Liza Minnelli Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Oh in Ohio Alyssa Donahue - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrested Development Lucille Austero TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jackie's Back! Liza Minnelli TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The West Side Waltz Cara Varnum TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parallel Lives Stevie Merrill TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stepping Out Mavis Turner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur 2: On the Rocks Linda Marolla Bach - -
Sam Found Out: A Triple Play Three Characters TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night (voice) - -
Rent-a-Cop Della Roberts - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Time to Live Mary-Lou Weisman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur Linda Marolla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York, New York Francine Evans - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Matter of Time Nina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky Lady Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Journey Back to Oz Dorothy (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cabaret Sally Bowles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tell Me That You Love Me, Junie Moon Junie Moon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sterile Cuckoo 'Pookie' (Mary Ann) Adams - aka Pookie
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Bubbles Eliza - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dangerous Christmas of Red Riding Hood Little Red Riding Hood TM aka The Dangerous Christmas of Red Riding Hood or Oh Wolf, Poor Wolf!