Lily James Profile
Lily James Profile Photo

Lily James

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lily Chloe Ninette Thomson
Birth Date
Apr 5, 1989
Birth Place
Esher, Surrey, England
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Korrina in "Wrath of the Titans" (2012)
Birth Name
Lily Chloe Ninette Thomson
Birth Date
Apr 5, 1989
Birth Place
Esher, Surrey, England
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Arts Educational School in Tring
  • Graduated from Guildhall School of Music and Drama, London in 2010
Father
James S. Thomson
Mother
Ninette (nee Mantle)
Relation
Matt Smith (actor, since 2010)
Lily James Video Gallery

My Burberry Black - Fragrance Commercial

video