Lily Collins
Lily Collins Profile Photo

Lily Collins

Famous As
Actress, model, writer
Birth Name
Lily Jane Collins
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1989
Birth Place
Guildford, Surrey, England, UK
Lily Collins Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Inheritance (2020) Lauren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile Elizabeth Kloepfer - -
Les Miserables Fantine TV -
Titan Emma - -
Tolkien Edith Bratt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Here Comes the Grump Princess Dawn (voice) - -
The Cradle - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Okja Red - -
To the Bone Ellen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rules Don't Apply Marla Mabrey - -
The Last Tycoon Celia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love, Rosie Rosie Dunne - -
The Mortal Instruments: City of Ashes Clary Fray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stuck in Love Samantha - aka "Writers"
The English Teacher Hallie Anderson - -
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones Clary Fray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mirror Mirror Snow White - aka "The Brothers Grimm: Snow White"
Title Star As Genre Info
Abduction Karen - -
Priest Lucy Pace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Phoebe Abrams TV -
The Blind Side Collins Tuohy - -