Lily Collins
Lily Collins Profile Photo

Lily Collins

Famous As
Actress, model, writer
Birth Name
Lily Jane Collins
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1989
Birth Place
Guildford, Surrey, England, UK
Lily Collins Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Most Egregious Age Difference Between The Lead and The Love Interest Rules Don't Apply (2016) Warren Beatty
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Performance by an Actress in a Musical or Comedy Rules Don't Apply (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W - Rules Don't Apply (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Choice Movie Actress: Action The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones (2013) -
2012 N Choice Movie Actress: Sci-Fi/Fantasy "Mirror Mirror" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W One to Watch - -