Lili Reinhart
Lili Reinhart Profile Photo

Lili Reinhart

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lili Pauline Reinhart
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1996
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Lili Reinhart Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Performance by a Younger Actor in a Television Series Riverdale (2017) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N The Jack Nance The First Hope (2013) Davis Desmond
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Female TV Star of 2019 Riverdale (2016) (TV) -
2019 N Drama TV Star of 2019 Riverdale (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Storyteller of the Year - Team Internet - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Choice Drama TV Actress Riverdale (2016) (TV) -
2019 W Choice Ship Riverdale (2016) (TV) Cole Sprouse
2018 W Choice Drama TV Actress Riverdale (2017) (TV) -
2018 W Choice TV Ship Riverdale (2016) (TV) Cole Sprouse
2018 W Choice Liplock Riverdale (2016) (TV) Cole Sprouse
2017 W Choice Breakout TV Star Riverdale (2017) (TV) -
2017 W Choice TV Ship Riverdale (2017) (TV) Cole Sprouse