Liam Aiken
Liam Aiken Profile Photo

Liam Aiken

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Liam Padraic Aiken
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1990
Birth Place
New York, USA
Liam Aiken Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingfish - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cleveland. Ethan - -
The Emoji Movie Ronnie Ram Tech (voice) - -
The Honor Farm Sinclair - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Like Lambs Charlie Masters - -
Tales of Estrangement: Nicolas Nicolas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Weepah Way for Now Reed - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let Me Down Easy Hezekiah - -
Ned Rifle Ned - -
The Frontier Eddie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Be a Man Bryan - -
Munchausen Son - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Electrick Children Mr. Will - -
Girls Against Boys Tyler - -
Nor'easter Josh Green - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Killer Inside Me Johnnie Pappas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fay Grim Ned - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events Klaus Baudelaire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Boy! Owen Baker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Jason TV aka Law & Order: CI
Road to Perdition Peter Sullivan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sweet November Abner - -
The Rising Place Emmett Wilder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Dreamed of Africa Seven Year Old Emanuele - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Jack Ericson TV aka Law & Order Prime
Montana Kid - aka Nothing Personal
Stepmom Ben Harrison - -
The Object of My Affection Nathan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Henry Fool Ned - -