Liam Aiken
Liam Aiken Profile Photo

Liam Aiken

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Liam Padraic Aiken
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1990
Birth Place
New York, USA
Liam Aiken Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Best Young Actor Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Leading Young Actor Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004) -
2004 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Leading Young Actor Good Boy! (2003) -
2003 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actor Road to Perdition (2002) -
1999 W Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actor Age Ten or Under Stepmom (1998) -