Lewis Black
Lewis Black Profile Photo

Lewis Black

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Lewis Niles Black
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1948
Birth Place
Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Lewis Black Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Laugh (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Imitation Girl Lew - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Better Off Single Charlie's Therapist - -
Madoff Gregory Perkins TV -
Rock Dog Linnux (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forward: Summit with Lewis Black - VI -
Inside Out (2015) Anger (voice) - -
Introducing Parker Dowd Drew - -
Riley's First Date? Anger (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Misery Loves Comedy Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Vic / Spider Bytez (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afghan Luke Lewis Black - -
Caris' Peace Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basic Black: The Lewis Black Story Himself VI -
Peep World Narrator (voice) - -
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Mr. E / Ricky Owens TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ollie & the Baked Halibut Baked Halibut - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark as Day Bum/Blind Man - -
No Free Lunch Lewis - -
What Blows Up Must Come Down! Furry Murray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accepted Ben Lewis - -
East Broadway Rob York - aka Falling for Grace
Farce of the Penguins Jimmy (voice) VI -
Man of the Year Eddie Langston - -
Unaccompanied Minors Oliver - aka Grounded
Title Star As Genre Info
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law The Deadly Duplicator TV -
The Happy Elf Norbert (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Educating Lewis Lewis Tanner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Brak Show Brain Slug TV -
The Gynecologists Cookie LaMotte - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dummy Club Owner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dependable People - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sidesplitters: The Burt & Dick Story Burt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joey Breaker Pete Grimm - aka Agent Breaker
The Night We Never Met Marty Holder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hard Way Banker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jacob's Ladder Jacob's Doctor - aka Dante's Inferno
The Days and Nights of Molly Dodd Bernie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannah and Her Sisters Paul - -