Lewis Black
Lewis Black Profile Photo

Lewis Black

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Lewis Niles Black
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1948
Birth Place
Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Lewis Black Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

In God We Rust

Comedy Central Rec.

Comedy
album / discography

Stark Raving Black [live]

Comedy Central Rec.

Comedy
album / discography

Anticipation [live]

Comedy Central Rec.

Comedy
Comedy
album / discography

Rules of Enragement [live]

Comedy Central Rec.

Comedy
album / discography

End of the Universe

Stand Up

Comedy
album / discography

Revolver

Stand Up

Comedy