Ladyhawke Profile
Ladyhawke Profile Photo

Ladyhawke

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Phillipa Brown
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1979
Birth Place
Masterton, Wellington, New Zealand
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Ladyhawke" (2008)
Birth Name
Phillipa Brown
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1979
Birth Place
Masterton, Wellington, New Zealand
Nationality
New Zealander
Education
  • Attended Chanel College
Ladyhawke Video Gallery

Wild Things (Acoustic)

video

Wild Things

video

Let It Roll (Lyric Video)

video

A Love Song

video

Sweet Fascination (Lyric Video)

video

A Love Song (Lyric Video)

video