KSI Profile
KSI Profile Photo

KSI

Famous As
YouTuber, rapper, boxer
Birth Name
Olajide Olayinka Williams Olatunji
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1993
Birth Place
Watford, Hertfordshire, England
Famous As
YouTuber, rapper, boxer
Popular for
Ranked second by The Sunday Times in its list of the top 100 UK influencers (2019)
Birth Name
Olajide Olayinka Williams Olatunji
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1993
Birth Place
Watford, Hertfordshire, England
Nationality
British
Education
  • Educated at Berkhamsted School in Berkhamsted
KSI Video Gallery

Lose (Feat. Lil Wayne)

video

Number 2 (Feat. Future & 21 Savage)

video

You (Lyric Video)

video

SWERVE (Lyric Video) [Feat. JAY1]

video

Holiday (A7S Remix Lyric Video)

video

Holiday

video