Kristen Bell
Kristen Bell Profile Photo

Kristen Bell

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kristen Anne Bell
Birth Date
Jul 18, 1980
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Kristen Bell Trivia
  1. Included in PETA's World's Sexiest Vegetarians list for 2007.

  2. Lent her likeness to Ubisoft's historical-fantasy game, "Assassin's Creed" (November 2007).