Kim Cattrall
Kim Cattrall Profile Photo

Kim Cattrall

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kim Victoria Cattrall
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1956
Birth Place
Liverpool, England, UK
Kim Cattrall Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Horrible Histories: The Movie - Rotten Romans Agrippina - aka "Horrible Histories: The Movie"
Tell Me A Story Colleen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Modus U.S. President TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Witness for the Prosecution Emily French TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sensitive Skin Davina Jackson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Comic Relief: Uptown Downstairs Abbey Countess of Grantham TM -
Producing Parker Dee TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet Monica Velour Linda Romanoli / Monica Velour - aka Miss January
Sex and the City 2 Samantha Jones - -
The Ghost Writer Amelia Bly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the City Samantha Jones - -
The Tiger's Tail Jane O'Leary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Princess Tina Harwood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shortcut to Happiness Constance Hurry - aka The Devil and Daniel Webster
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossroads Caroline - -
Title Star As Genre Info
15 Minutes Cassandra - aka 15 Minuten Ruhm (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the Matrix Samantha Jones TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
36 Hours to Die Kim Stone TM aka Sursis: 36 heures (Canada: French title)
Baby Geniuses Robin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Creature Dr. Amanda Mayson TM aka Peter Benchley's Creature
Modern Vampires Ulrike TM aka Revenant
Sex and the City (TV) Samantha Jones TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Exception to the Rule Carla Rainer - aka Nach gefährlichen Regeln (Germany)
Invasion Dr. Sheila Moran TM aka Robin Cook's Invasion
Title Star As Genre Info
Every Woman's Dream Liz Wells TM -
Unforgettable Kelly - -
Where Truth Lies Racquel Chambers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Above Suspicion Gail Cain - aka The Rhinehart Theory
Live Nude Girls Jamie - -
OP Center Jane Hood TM aka Tom Clancy's 'OP Center'
The Heidi Chronicles Susan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Running Delilah Delilah TM aka Robospy
Two Golden Balls Sydnie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel Falls Genna Harrison TV -
Breaking Point Allison Meadows - aka Double Suspicion
Wild Palms Paige Katz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Vision Caroline/Lisa TM aka Double vision - l'une pour l'autre (Canada: French title)
Miracle in the Wilderness Dora Adams TM -
Split Second Michelle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country Lt. Valeris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Honeymoon Academy Chris Nelson - aka For Better or for Worse
The Bonfire of the Vanities Judy McCoy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Famiglia Buonanotte, La Aunt Eva - aka Good Night, Michaelangelo
The Return of the Musketeers Justine de Winter - aka Regreso de los mosqueteros, El (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
Masquerade Brooke Morrison - -
Midnight Crossing Alexa Schubb - -
Palais Royale Odessa Muldoon - aka Smoke Screen
Title Star As Genre Info
Mannequin Ema 'Emmy' Hesire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Trouble in Little China Gracie Law - aka John Carpenter's Big Trouble in Little China
Title Star As Genre Info
City Limits Wickings - -
Hold-Up Lise - -
Turk 182! Danny Boudreau - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Academy Cadet Karen Thompson - aka Police Academy: What an Institution!
Sins of the Past Paula Bennett TM aka Forbidden Secrets
Title Star As Genre Info
Porky's Honeywell - aka Chez Porky (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ticket to Heaven Ruthie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scruples Melanie Adams TV -
Tribute Sally Haines - aka Un fils pour l'été (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossbar Katie Barlow TM -
The Gossip Columnist - TM -
The Night Rider Regina Kenton TM -
The Rebels Anne Kent TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Columbo: How to Dial a Murder Joanne Nicholls TM -
The Bastard Anne Ware TM aka The Kent Chronicles
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Harvest Susan Franklin - -
Good Against Evil Linday Isley TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rosebud Joyce Donnovan - -