Kiiara Profile
Kiiara Profile Photo

Kiiara

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kiara Saulters
Birth Date
May 24, 1995
Birth Place
Oak Lawn, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Gold" (2015)
Birth Name
Kiara Saulters
Birth Date
May 24, 1995
Birth Place
Oak Lawn, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Saint Francis Xavier Day School in LaGrange, Illinois
  • Attended Wilmington High School, Illinois, USA
Kiiara Video Gallery

So Sick (Lyric Video) [Feat. Blackbear]

video

So Sick (Feat. Blackbear)

video

I Still Do (Lyric Video)

video

I Still Do

video

Gold (Lyric Video)

video

Bipolar

video