Kendall Jenner Profile
Kendall Jenner Profile Photo

Kendall Jenner

Famous As
Model, TV personality
Birth Name
Kendall Nicole Jenner
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Model, TV personality
Popular for
As Herself on "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007) (TV)
Birth Name
Kendall Nicole Jenner
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 10.
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Mother
Brother
Burton Jenner, Brandon Jenner, Brody Jenner, Rob Kardashian (all older half-brothers)
Sister
Kylie Jenner (b.10-Aug-97); Casey Jenner, Kourtney Kardashian, Kim Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian (older half-sisters)
Relation
Jordan Clarkson (split), Harry Styles (One Direction member, split), A$AP Rocky (rapper, split), Blake Griffin (basketball player)