Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Profile Photo

Kendall Jenner

Famous As
Model, TV personality
Birth Name
Kendall Nicole Jenner
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kendall Jenner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N International Model - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Trendiest Teen Queen - -
2015 N Runway Rockstar - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best in Fashion - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Choice Model - -
2017 N Choice Instagrammer - -
2016 W Choice Model - -
2016 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2015 W Choice Model - -
2014 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2014 N Choice TV Reality Personality, Female Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kim Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian, Kylie Jenner
2014 N Candie's Choice Style Icon - -
2013 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kim Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian, Kylie Jenner
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Celebrity/Fan (Websites) - -