Kellan Lutz
Kellan Lutz Profile Photo

Kellan Lutz

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kellan Christopher Lutz
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1985
Birth Place
Dickinson, North Dakota, USA
Kellan Lutz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Divertimento Jonas Olsen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7 Guardians of the Tomb Ridley - aka "Nest"
Speed Kills - - -
The Feud Toland - -
The Speed of Dark Michael Strand - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adi Shankar's Gods and Secrets - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extraction Harry Turner - -
Money Mark - -
The Osiris Child: Science Fiction Volume One Sy Lombrok - aka "SFv1"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bullseye Himself (Host) TV -
Experimenter Shatner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guardians of Luna Carson Stone (voice) - -
The Expendables 3 Smilee - -
The Legend of Hercules Hercules - aka "Hercules: The Legend Begins"
Title Star As Genre Info
Java Heat Jake Wilde - -
Syrup Sneaky Pete - -
Tarzan (2013) Tarzan (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II Emmett Cullen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Warrior's Heart Conor Sullivan - -
Arena David Lord - aka "Deathgames"
Immortals Poseidon - aka War of Gods
Love, Wedding, Marriage Charlie - -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I Emmett Cullen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Nightmare on Elm Street Dean - -
Meskada Eddie Arlinger - -
The Twilight Saga's Eclipse Emmett Cullen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Dusk They Come Jake - aka "The Forgotten Ones"
The Twilight Saga's New Moon Emmett Cullen - aka Twilight 2
Valley Peaks Kyle McBride TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 George Evans TV -
Deep Winter Mark Rider - -
Generation Kill Cpl. Jason Lilley TV -
Prom Night Rick Leland - aka TV Dinner
Twilight Emmett Cullen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts of Goldfield Chad VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accepted Dwayne - -
Stick It Frank - aka Rebell in Turnschuhen (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Summerland Fordie TV -
The Comeback Chris MacNess TV -