Kellan Lutz
Kellan Lutz Profile Photo

Kellan Lutz

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kellan Christopher Lutz
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1985
Birth Place
Dickinson, North Dakota, USA
Kellan Lutz Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Worst Actor The Legend of Hercules (2014) -
2015 N Worst Screen Combo The Legend of Hercules (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Choice Movie Actor: Action The Legend of Hercules (2014) -
2013 W Choice Movie Scene Stealer The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II (2012) -
2012 N Choice Movie Scene Stealer: Male The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011) -
2011 W Choice Movie: Male Scene Stealer The Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010) -
2010 W Choice Movie: Male Scene Stealer The Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Super Superhero The Legend of Hercules (2014) -