Katy Mixon
Katy Mixon Profile Photo

Katy Mixon

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Katy Elizabeth Mixon
Birth Date
May 24, 1981
Birth Place
Pensacola, Florida, USA
Katy Mixon Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Female Vocal Performance in a Television Series in a Guest Role - Comedy/Musical The Looney Tunes Show (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Ensemble Performance Take Shelter (2011) Michael Shannon, Kathy Baker, Jessica Chastain