Katie Melua
Katie Melua Profile Photo

Katie Melua

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Ketevan Melua
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1984
Birth Place
Kutaisi, Georgia
Katie Melua Album Discography
Blues
album / discography

Album No. 8

BMG Rights Management (UK) Ltd

Blues
album / discography

Live in Concert

BMG Rights Management (UK) Ltd

Blues
album / discography

Ultimate Collection

BMG Rights Management GmbH

Blues
album / discography

In Winter (Special Edition)

BMG Rights Management (UK) Ltd.

Blues
album / discography

In Winter

BMG Rights Management

Blues
album / discography

Ketevan

Dramatico

Blues
album / discography

Secret Symphony

Dramatico

Blues
album / discography

The House

Dramatico

Blues
album / discography

Pictures

Dramatico

Blues
Blues
album / discography

Piece by Piece

Dramatico

Blues
album / discography

Call off the Search

Dramatico