Katie Cassidy
Katie Cassidy Profile Photo

Katie Cassidy

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Katherine Evelyn Anita Cassidy
Birth Date
Nov 25, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Katie Cassidy Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cover Versions Jackie - -
Grace (2017) Dawn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wolves at the Door Sharon - -
Vixen Laurel Lance / Black Canary (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Superhero Fight Club Black Canary TM -
The Flash Black Siren / Laurel Lance TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Scribbler Suki - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill for Me Amanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrow Laurel Lance / Black Canary TV -
Fencewalker Karen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Georgetown Nikki Argo TM -
Monte Carlo Emma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Nightmare on Elm Street Kris - -
Gossip Girl Juliet Sharp TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harper's Island Trish Wellington TV -
Melrose Place Ella Simms TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taken Amanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live! Jewel - -
Spin Apple - -
Supernatural Ruby TV -
Walk the Talk Jessie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Christmas Kelli Presley - aka Black X-Mas
Click Samantha Newman - at 27 Years Old - -
When a Stranger Calls Tiffany Madison - aka Bell Ringer
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Zoe TV aka 7th Heaven: Beginnings
Sex, Love & Secrets Gabrielle TV -
The Lost Dee Dee - -