Kathryn Morris
Kathryn Morris Profile Photo

Kathryn Morris

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kathryn Susan Morris
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1969
Birth Place
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Kathryn Morris Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Reverie Monica Shaw TV -
You Get Me - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Colony Charlotte Burgess TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bone Tomahawk Lorna Hunt - -
Roommate Wanted Olivia Morgan - aka "2 Br/1 Ba"
The Perfect Guy Karen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Coin Rachael - -
The Surgeon General Lydia TM -
The Sweeter Side of Life Desiree Harper TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunday's Mother Gillian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cougars, Inc. Alison - aka "Mother's Little Helpers"
Moneyball Tara Beane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassination of a High School President Nurse Platt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Resurrecting the Champ Joyce Kernan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mindhunters Sara Moore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Case Lilly Rush TV -
Paycheck Rita Dunne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hostage Linda Delacroix (The Hostage) - aka The Hire: Hostage
Minority Report Lara Clarke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
And Never Let Her Go Anne Marie Fahey TM -
Artificial Intelligence: AI Teenage Honey - aka A.I. Artificial Intelligence
Role of a Lifetime Chelsea Cellini - -
The Last Castle DOD Investigator - -
The Mind of the Married Man Sandy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hell Swarm Allie TM -
Murder, She Wrote: A Story to Die For Patricia Williams TM -
The Contender Paige Willomina - aka Rufmord - Jenseits der Moral (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Deterrence Lizzie Woods - -
Inherit the Wind Rachel Brown TM -
Screenplay - - -
The Magnificent Seven Charlotte Richmond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inferno Ryan Tibbet TM -
The Prophecy II Anxious Mother VI -
Xena: Warrior Princess Najara TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
As Good as It Gets Psychiatric Patient - -
Pensacola: Wings of Gold Lt. Annalisa "Stinger" Lindstrom TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
L.A. Firefighters Helen Regan TV aka Fire Company 132
The Prince Emily - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Values Borgyork Grumm TM -
Sleepstalker Megan - aka Sleepstalker: The Sandman's Last Rites
W.E.I.R.D. World Lucy, Monochian's Assistant TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Friend to Die For Monica Whitley TM aka Death of a Cheerleader
Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All Zundro (Sandra) TM -
Rise and Walk: The Dennis Byrd Story Angela TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cool as Ice Jen - -
Long Road Home Billy Jo Robertson TM -