Karolina Kurkova Profile
Karolina Kurkova Profile Photo

Karolina Kurkova

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Karolina Isela Kurkova
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1984
Birth Place
Decin, Czechoslovakia
Famous As
Supermodel
Popular for
One of the Victoria's Secret Angels
Birth Name
Karolina Isela Kurkova
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1984
Birth Place
Decin, Czechoslovakia
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
Czech
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Green
Father
Josef Kurka
Spouse
Archie Drury (film producer, since 2009)
Son
Tobin Jack Drury (b. 29-Oct-09), Noah Lee Drury-Kurkova (b. 5-Nov-15)
Karolina Kurkova Video Gallery

Dessange Commercial

video

Full Repair Hair Care Commercial

video