Juvenile Profile
Juvenile Profile Photo

Juvenile

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Terius Gray
Birth Date
Mar 25, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Back That Azz Up" (1999)
Birth Name
Terius Gray
Birth Date
Mar 25, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Spouse
Shadonna Jones (since 4-Sep-04)
Daughter
Jelani (d. Feb 2008)
Juvenile Video Gallery

Mountain

video

Can't Keep Hanging On (Feat. Skip & Lil Cali)

video

Rodeo

video

Set It Off

video

Back That Azz Up

video

Good at What I Do

video