Justin Timberlake Profile
Justin Timberlake Profile Photo

Justin Timberlake

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Justin Randall Timberlake
Birth Date
Jan 31, 1981
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Single "Cry Me a River" (2002)
Birth Name
Justin Randall Timberlake
Birth Date
Jan 31, 1981
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended E. E. Jeeter Elementary School, Tennessee
Father
Randall Timberlake
Mother
Lynn Harless
Brother
Jonathan Perry (half, younger), Stephen Robert (half, younger)
Sister
Laura Katherine (half, younger d. 1997)
Spouse
Jessica Biel (actress, since 19-Oct-12)
Relation
Veronica Finn (pop singer), Britney Spears (singer, 2000 - Mar 2002), Jenna Dewan (actress-dancer, mid-2002), Alyssa Milano (actress-singer, Sep - Oct 2002), Cameron Diaz (actress, 2003 - 2007)
Son
Silas Randall Timberlake (b. 11-Apr-15)