Justin Theroux
Justin Theroux Profile Photo

Justin Theroux

Famous As
Actor, screenwriter, director
Birth Name
Justin Paul Theroux
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1971
Birth Place
Washington, DC, USA
Justin Theroux Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady and the Tramp Tramp (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bumblebee Dropkick (voice) - -
Maniac Dr. James K. Mantleray TV -
On the Basis of Sex Mel Wulf - -
Star Wars: The Last Jedi Slicer - -
The Spy Who Dumped Me - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mute Duck Teddington - -
The Lego Ninjago Movie Garmadon (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Girl on the Train (2016) Tom - -
The Master Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Leftovers Kevin Garvey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wanderlust Seth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Documental Jan Jurgen TM -
Your Highness Leezar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Megamind Bernard (voice) - -
Parks and Recreation Justin Anderson TV aka Parks and Rec
Title Star As Genre Info
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 Additional Voice Talent (voice) VG aka Call of Duty 6
Title Star As Genre Info
John Adams John Hancock TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken English Nick Gable - -
The Ten Jesus H. Christ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inland Empire Devon Berk / Billy Side - aka Inland Empire: A Woman in Trouble
Miami Vice Detective Larry Zito - -
Return to Rajapur Jeremy Reardon - -
The Legend of Lucy Keyes Guy Cooley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Dog - TM -
Strangers with Candy Carlo Honklin TM -
The Baxter Bradley Lake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alias Simon Walker TV -
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle Seamus O'Grady - -
Duplex Coop - aka Our House
Nowhere to Go But Up Jack - aka Happy End
Six Feet Under Joe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Peel Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mulholland Dr. Adam Kesher - aka Mulholland Drive
The Sleepy Time Gal Rebecca's Boyfriend - -
Zoolander Evil DJ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Psycho Timothy Bryce - -
The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy Marshall - -
The District Nick Pierce TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Backwards Looks, Far Corners - - -
Sirens Officer David Bontempo TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bronx County - TM -
Dead Broke James - -
Frogs for Snakes Flav Santana - -
New York Undercover Frankie Stone TV aka Uptown Undercover
Sex and the City Jared TV aka S.A.T.C.
Title Star As Genre Info
Below Utopia Daniel Beckett - aka Body Count
Dream House Mark Brooks - -
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion Cowboy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Shot Andy Warhol Mark - -