Justin Hartley Profile
Justin Hartley Profile Photo

Justin Hartley

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Justin Scott Hartley
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1977
Birth Place
Knoxville, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Nicholas Foxworth Crane in "Passions" (2002 - 2006) (TV)
Birth Name
Justin Scott Hartley
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1977
Birth Place
Knoxville, Illinois, USA
Height
6' 3"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Carl Sandburg High School
  • Attended Southern Illinois University
  • Attended The University of Illinois in Chicago
Brother
Nathan (older)
Sister
Megan, Gabriela (all younger)
Spouse
Lindsay Korman (actress, 1-May-04 - 2012), Chrishell Stause (actress, since 28-Oct-17)
Daughter
Isabella Justice Hartley (b. 3-Jul-04)