Justin Hartley
Justin Hartley Profile Photo

Justin Hartley

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Justin Scott Hartley
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1977
Birth Place
Knoxville, Illinois, USA
Justin Hartley Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Supporting Actor in a Drama Series This Is Us (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series The Young and the Restless (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Drama TV Star of 2018 This Is Us (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series This Is Us (2016) (TV) Sterling K. Brown, Chrissy Metz, Mandy Moore, Milo Ventimiglia
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Favorite Triangle Passions (1999) (TV) Brook Kerr, Lindsay Hartley
2005 N Outstanding Younger Lead Actor Passions (1999) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Drama TV Actor This Is Us (2016) (TV) -