JT Profile
JT Profile Photo

JT

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Jatavia Shakara Johnson
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1992
Birth Place
Liberty City, Miami, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
As member of rap duo City Girls
Birth Name
Jatavia Shakara Johnson
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1992
Birth Place
Liberty City, Miami, Florida, U.S.
Nationality
American