Josh Dun Profile
Josh Dun Profile Photo

Josh Dun

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Joshua William Dun
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1988
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Drummer for the musical duo Twenty One Pilots
Birth Name
Joshua William Dun
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1988
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Jordan
Sister
Ashley, Abigail