Johnny Cash
Johnny Cash Profile Photo

Johnny Cash

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
John R. Cash
Birth Date
Feb 26, 1932
Birth Place
Kingsland, Arkansas, USA
Johnny Cash Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Friends Are Cowboys Johnny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman Kid Cole TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stagecoach Marshal Curly Wilcox TM -
The Last Days of Frank and Jesse James Frank James TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
North and South John Brown TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Baron and the Kid The Baron TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder in Coweta County Lamar Potts TM aka Last Blood
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pride of Jesse Hallam Jesse Hallam TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thaddeus Rose and Eddie Thaddeus Rose TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Columbo: Swan Song Tommy Brown TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Gunfight Abe Cross - aka Gunfight
Title Star As Genre Info
The Night Rider Johnny Laredo TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Door-to-Door Maniac Johnny Cabot - aka Last Blood